Расписание

Расписание занятий секции БМАУ СОК «Лидер»

Футбол 

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Фадеев

Александр

Васильевич

 

 

8.30-10.00

10.00-11.30

12.45-14.00

14.00-15.30

17.00-18.30

18.30-21.30

10.00-11.30

12.45-14.00

14.00-15.30

18.30-21.30

10.00-11.30

12.45-14.00

14.00-15.30

17.00-18.30

18.30-21.30

8.30-10.00

10.00-11.30

12.45-14.00

14.00-15.30

18.30-21.30

10.00-11.30

12.45-14.00

14.00-15.30

17.00-18.30

18.30-21.30

 

 

Фадеев

Василий

Анатольевич

 

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

 

 

Макеев

Евгений

Николаевич

 

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

 

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

10.00-11.30

15.30-17.00

 

 

Семенов

Александр

Иванович

 

 

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

 

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

 

 

Осляков

Денис

Владимирович

 

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

17.00-18.30

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

17.00-18.30

8.30-10.00

15.30-17.00

17.00-18.30

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

17.00-18.30

8.30-10.00

14.00-15.30

15.30-17.00

 

 

Баскетбол

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Бородайлюк

Николай

Николаевич

 

9.00-11.00

18.30-20.30

9.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

9.00-11.00

 

9.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

9.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

 

 

Бородайлюк

Андрей

Николаевич

 

19.00-20.30

17.00-18.30

19.00-21.00

18.30-20.30

17.00-19.00

19.00-21.00

17.00-19.00

 

 

Ноякшев Александр

Викторович

 

17.30-19.00

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

9.30-11.00

Волейбол

 

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Сыропятов Александр Сергеевич

07.00-8.30

16.00-17.30

 

 

07.00-8.30

17.00-18.30

 

 

 

 

16.00-18.00

 

Дзюдо

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Пестич

Владимир

Николаевич

89122680585

06.30-7.30

09.30-11.00

14.30-16.30

16.30-18.30

06.30-7.30

 

06.30-7.30

09.30-11.00

14.30-16.30

16.30-18.30

06.30-7.30

 

06.30-7.30

09.30-11.00

14.30-16.30

16.30-18.30

 

 

Абдул-Азиев

Хусейн

Саидович

89022761233

09.30-11.00

14.30-16.30

 

 

09.30-11.00

14.30-16.30

 

 

09.30-11.00

14.30-16.30

 

 

 

Бокс

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Шаров

Валентин

Евгеньевич

17.30-18.30

 

17.30-18.30

 

17.30-18.30

 

 

Мирсаитов

Вагиз

Фаридович

18.30-20.00

 

18.30-20.00

 

18.30-20.00

 

 

Самбо

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Ячменев

Василий

Михайлович

18.30-19.30

19.30-22.00

10.00-11.30

18.30-19.30

19.30-22.00

10.00-11.30

18.30-19.30

19.30-22.00

 

10.00-11.30

11.30-13.00

Джиу-джитсу

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Мусин

Александр

Ромулович

89045493248

 

16.30-18.00

18.00-19.30

 

16.30-18.00

18.00-19.30

 

16.30-18.00

18.00-19.30

 

Айкидо

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Афиногенов

Василий

Семенович

 

19.30-21.00

21.00-22.30

 

19.30-21.00

21.00-22.30

 

19.30-21.00

21.00-22.30

 

Настольный теннис

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Иванов

Сергей

Сергеевич

89655330153

10.00-11.30

16.00-17.30

 

 

 

10.00-11.30

16.00-17.30

10.00-12.00

 

Шахматы

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Романов

Сергей

Анатольевич

 

 

 

 

 

16.00-17.00

17.00-18.00

 

Группа здоровья

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Бородайлюк

Татьяна

Михайловна

 

13.30-15.00

 

 

13.30-15.00

 

 

 

Калиничева

Татьяна

Васильевна

 

19.00-20.00

 

19.00-20.00

 

 

 

 

Поселок Монетный

Футбол

Дни недели

 

 

Тренер

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Петров Андрей Павлович

89506349946

15.30-17.00

 

15.30-17.00

 

15.30-17.00

 

 

Шишкин Тарас Валентинович

89521466943

 

14.00-16.00

 

14.00-16.00

 

14.00-16.00

 

Буньков Павел Юрьевич

89089292580

17.00-19.00

 

17.00-19.00

 

17.00-19.00

 

 

 

Настольный теннис

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Ищенко

Владимир

Дмитриевич

18.00-20.00

 

18.00-20.00

 

18.00-20.00

 

 

 

Новоберезовский поселок

 

Настольный теннис

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Еликарова

Виктория

Вадимовна

15.00-17.00

 

 

10.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

 

Поселок Шиловка

Лыжные гонки

Дни недели

Тренер

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Тимошенко

Василий

Григорьевич

 

15.00-17.00

15.00-17.00

15.00-18.00

 

15.00-17.00

11.00-13.00

Партнёры